Авторы. УЧАСТНИКИ КОНКУРСА «ИНТЕРАКТИВНАЯ КАРТА РОССИИ»

2016

Абдураманова Елена
Тверь
Белов Илья
Тутаев
Береснев Евгений
Владивосток
Булдаков Сергей
Вышний Волочёк
Видюлин Сергей
Советская Гавань
Вислов Иван
Сочи
Горский Илья
Липецк
ГТРК "Чувашия"
Чебоксары
Гусев Александр
Мичуринск
Давыдов Денис
Тверь
Живетьев Андрей
Калининград
Калинин Владислав
Санкт-Петербург
Кирдан Сергей
Благовещенск
Ковалев Валерий
Ростов-на-Дону
Кубачёв Данила
Санкт-Петербург
Лагунов Андрей
Москва
Леван Каджая
Красноярск
Лобанов Дмитрий
Краснодар
Лобанов Дмитрий
Юрга
Лукьянов Виктор
Трубчевск
Любимский Роман
Феодосия
Морозов Александр
Хабаровск
Немцев Никита
Самара
Рогожин Алексей
Судак
Руденко Антон
Ухта
Татаринов Сергей
Москва
Телекомпания "Черкесск"
Черкесск
Терехов Сергей
Тверь
Титович Павел
Белгород
Толстнев Станислав
Иркутск
Тян Илья
Благовещенск
Чивкунов Антон
Нижний Новгород
Шелякин Андрей
Феодосия
Шибе Евгений
Владивосток

2014 год (3 этап)

Fly Vision Sakhalin
Южно-Сахалинск
Алексей Жарков
Кемерово
Захаров Андрей
Астрахань
Магай Алексей
Ярославль
Максимов Максим
Неежмаков Кирилл
Москва
Немцев Никита
Самара
Нунаев Руслан
Сочи
Олег Большаков
Рыбинск
Олег Крупкин
Санкт-Петербург
Пётр Стерликов
Казань
Сокол Александр
Глазов
Фадей Паров
Хабаровск
Шакиров Денис и Дмитрий Мельнов
Сатка

2014 год (2 этап)

Алексей Макеев
Пенза
Алексей Мальков
Нязепетровск
Валерий Бардилев
Мурманск
Виталий Колесов
Югорск
Дахневич Андрей
Иркутск
Дмитрий Артамонов
Краснодар
Евгений Сорокин
Новороссийск
Игорь Воскресенский
Новосибирск
Камил Кутушев
Нижневартовск
Кирилл Сидоров
Воронеж
Пётр Иванов и Евгений Шевченко
Хабаровск
Рагузин Алексей
Чапаевск
Сергей Олейник
Воронеж

2014 год (1 этап)

Виктор Зотов
Москва
Виталий Гариев
Челябинск
Казанов Андрей
Москва
Пётр Иванов
Хабаровск
Сергей Попович
Великий Новгород
СТАЛФОРМ Инжиниринг
Москва

2013 год (2 этап)

Kak tak STUDIO (Павел Чкалов, Егор Нечаев)
Нижний Новгород
Антон Ройлян, г. Реж
Антон Ройлян
Реж
Владимир Виноградов, г. Киров
Владимир Виноградов
Георгий Толстой
Санкт-Петербург
Денис Зятьков
Краснодар
Дмитрий Адамов, г. Мурманск
Дмитрий Адамов
Мурманск
Дмитрий Крылов
Екатеринбург
Евгений Обойщиков
Никель
Максим Савастеев
Абакан
Никита Васильев
Тверь
Николай Слепов
Москва
Павел Самсонов
Рошаль
Павел Чкалов
Нижний Новгород
Сергей Мажитов, г. Братск
Сергей Мажитов
Сергей Татаринов, г. Москва
Сергей Татаринов
Москва
Творческое объединение "Город", г. Вологда
Творческое объединение "Город"
Вологда
Тимур Гуров, г. Санкт-Петербург
Тимур Гуров
Санкт-Петербург

2013 год (1 этап)

BezNebes Production, Уфа
Агентство BezNebes
Уфа
Александр Берган, Мурманск
Александр Берган
Мурманск
Александр Желябин, Пятигорск
Александр Желябин
Пятигорск
Алексей Демкин, Сургут
Алексей Демкин
Сургут
Андрей Крамар, Приморско-Ахтарск
Андрей Крамар
Приморско-Ахтарск
Антон Кононов, Ярославль
Антон Кононов
Ярославль
Антон Мальков, Санкт-Петербург
Антон Мальков
Санкт-Петербург
Артур Лебедев
Сочи
Валентин Воронов, Углич
Валентин Воронов
Углич
Видеостудия ASTRA, Волгоград
Видеостудия ASTRA
Волгоград
Видеостудия Spotmakers, Казань
Видеостудия Spotmakers
Казань
Виталий Карпович
Санкт-Петербург
Владимир Войчук
Эльбрус
Владимир Смирнов
Сергиев Посад
Георгий Замировский
Москва
Денис Демков, Ростов-на-Дону
Денис Демков
Ростов-на-Дону
Денис Измириев
Самара
Денис Чернов
Геленджик
Дмитрий Силин, Нижний Новгород
Дмитрий Силин
Нижний Новгород
Елена Злобина, Йошкар-Ола
Елена Злобина
Йошкар-Ола
Илья Быковский, Барнаул
Илья Быковский
Барнаул
Кирилл Трифонов, Геленджик
Кирилл Трифонов
Геленджик
Кутушев Камил
Нижневартовск
Марк Шелудько, Краснодар
Марк Шелудько
Краснодар
Мартин Мкртумян, Тольятти
Мартин Мкртумян
Тольятти
Михаил Ушаков, Череповец
Михаил Ушаков
Череповец
Никита Васильев, Санкт-Петербург
Никита Васильев
Санкт-Петербург
Павел Симонов
Волгоград
Пётр Бекетов, Белгород
Пётр Бекетов
Белгород
Сергей Баранов, Пятигорск
Сергей Баранов
Пятигорск

Вход на сайт